Trang nhất Sản phẩm Thiết bị mạng Thiết bị mạng Cisco

Thiết bị mạng Cisco

Danh mục sản phẩm

Thiết bị mạng Cisco

Thiết bị switch Cisco Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 GE, 2 x Dual Uplink, LAN .
Thiết bị switch CISCO Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Services / Advanced layer 3 routing features: OSPF, EIGRP, BGP, IS-IS, ... / Up to 9 members stacking and up to 160Gbps of stack throughput. / Up to 20G wireless bandwidth per switch / up to 25 APs and 1000 Wireless connectivity.
Thiết bị Cisco Catalyst 3650 - Layer 3- 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet port, 4x1G Uplinks, IP Base IOS-Managed / Layer 3 routing features: OSPF stub, EIGRP stub, RIPv1, v2, PIM stub / Up to 20G wireless bandwidth per switch, up to 25 APs and 1000 Wireless clients / Support Cisco Aironet 1040/1140/1260/1600/2600/3500/3600/3700 series APs / Up to 9 members stacking and up to 160Gbps of stack throughput.
1000BASE-ZX SFP (PN: GLC-ZX-SM) for Long-Reach Single-Mode Fibers. The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km in length
Thiết bị switch Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Uplink LAN Base / Layer 2 switching with limited static routing features / Up to 20G wireless bandwidth per switch / ​Up to 9 members stacking and up to 160Gbps of stack throughput.
Cisco 3850 Series Network Module C3850-NM-4-1G 4 x 1GE Network Module
Cisco 3850 Series Network Module C3850-NM-4-10G 4 x 10GE Network Module.
Cisco 3850 Series Network Module C3850-NM-2-10G 2 x 10GE Network Module.
Thiết bị switch Cisco Catalyst C3850-48T Switch Layer 3 - 48 * 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports - IP service - managed- stackable / Advanced layer 3 routing features / Up to 9 members stacking and up to 480Gbps of stack throughput. / Up to 20G wireless bandwidth per switch, up to 50 APs and 2000 Wireless clients.
Thiết bị switch Cisco Catalyst C3850-48T Switch Layer 3 - 48 * 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports - IP Base - managed- stackable / Layer 3 routing features: OSPF stub, EIGRP stub, RIPv1, v2, PIM stub / Up to 9 members stacking and up to 480Gbps of stack throughput / Up to 40G wireless bandwidth pre switch, up to 50 APs and 2000 Wireless clients.
  Trang trước  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Trang sau