Trang nhất Sản phẩm Thiết bị mạng Thiết bị mạng Cisco Phụ kiện Cisco

Phụ kiện Cisco

Phụ kiện Cisco

Thiết bị Adapter cho Cisco Aironet AIR-PWR-B 48V Power Supply for Aironet 1600 2600 2700 3500 3600 3700.
1000BASE-ZX SFP (PN: GLC-ZX-SM) for Long-Reach Single-Mode Fibers. The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km in length
Cisco 3850 Series Network Module C3850-NM-4-1G 4 x 1GE Network Module
Cisco 3850 Series Network Module C3850-NM-4-10G 4 x 10GE Network Module.
Cisco 3850 Series Network Module C3850-NM-2-10G 2 x 10GE Network Module.
Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM.
Module quang Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM.
Cáp console usb CAB-CONSOLE-USB / Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B / Dùng để cấu hình thiết bị mạng Cisco (Router / Switch).
HWIC-2FE Cisco Router High-Speed WAN Interface card - HWIC 02 routed port Cisco Router High-Speed WAN
EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/1G) Spare - Cisco 1900 2900 3900 Router EHWIC WAN Card EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU